For disposal of LIG (2BHK) houses of Ganga Nagar project under Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana
Closing within the hourRef 19/HFA/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.10 L
- Tender fee
- ₹7,080
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Sale of Constructed Property
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- BHOPAL
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462003
Dates
- Published
- 31 Jul 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 09:05 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 31 Jul 2026, 09:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT126.98 KB
- FormFormateHFALIGFinal.pdfFORM AND AFFIDAVIT FORMATE523.14 KB
- vacantlist.pdfVACANT LIST206.39 KB
- BOQ_632578.xlsPRICE BID283 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗