Purchase of PH items at Central Store Public Health, CCS HAU, Hisar
ClosedRef Purchase of PH items
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.00 L
- EMD
- ₹26,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- CCS HAU, Hisar
- District
- Hisar
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125004
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:40 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice160.38 KB
- BOQ_622856.xlsBOQ365.5 KB
- PurchaseofPHitems.pdfBid Document230.64 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗