Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Rewari

Annual Maintenance staff Qu...

ClosedRef 202647B773DA BA3B 4C2F AF31 DD484CE7F754258HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Annual Maintenance staff Quarter Dharuhera.

Key details

Tender value
₹5.20 L
EMD
₹10,410
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
255 days
Location
Dharuhera
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
123401

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC908 KB
  • BOQ_623325.xlsBOQDOC329 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗