Supply of Cattle Feed Raw Material Items for RM-839-A
17h leftRef RCDF/CFP/PALI/RM-839-A (Sept_2)
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Crop Products
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 5 days
- Location
- Cattle Feed Plant Pali
- District
- Pali
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306422
Dates
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download from
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:25 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:25 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1646.04 KB
- Tenderdocuments.pdfRegistration Document8260.97 KB
- BOQ_1054815.xlsRate to be quoted in prescribed format only340 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗