SARVJANIK INTERLOKING SADAK NIRMAN KARY MUKHY SADAK SE TALI POKHAR KI OR
Closing within the hourRef 134/KHERLI REL
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.00 L
- EMD
- ₹14,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- KHERLI REL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 321606
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1405.98 KB
- BOQ_1050692.xlsFINANCE246 KB
- CCMUKHYSADAKSETALIPOKHAR.pdfDOCUMENTS4557.09 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗