Numaligarh Refinery Limited

Contract for Operation and Management of NRL Football Academy

ClosedRef PUR1012780/SAR

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹12.90 L
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Numaligarh Refinery Limited
District
Not published
State
Assam
Pincode
785699

Dates

Published
1 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
1 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
1 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
9 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
As per tender

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1152.86 KB
  • tech_prebid_961963.pdfMOM665.11 KB
  • BOQ_961963.xlsPriced Bid BOQ412 KB
  • Tender.rarAll Tender Documents4131.05 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗