Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Jabalpur Division - UAD › Seoni -Nagar Palika Seoni - UAD

WARD NO. 04 SHASTRI WARD ME AADHAR SINGH JI KE MAKAN SE SHRI RANJEET KHARE JI KE OFFICE TAK RCC NALI NIRMAN KARY

Closing within the hourRef 171/PWD/NPP/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.02 L
EMD
₹5,019
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
480661

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice1456.67 KB
  • TENDERDOC.pdfTender Documents1256.77 KB
  • tendernoti.pdftender notice1752.8 KB
  • estima.pdfestimate3166.42 KB
  • BOQ_638692.xlsBOQ332 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗