AMC for Telephone lines and Data cable of Direct Telephone and EPABX and Network Cabling installed at NABARD Head Office, BKC, Mumbai
1h leftRef NB.HO.DPSP / 57495/ AMC-Telephone /2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Telephone lines and Data cable of Direct Telephone and EPABX and Network Cabling installed at NABARD Head Office, BKC, Mumbai-400051
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹40,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- NABARD HO BKC Mumbai
- District
- Mumbai
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400051
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- NABARD HO BKC Mumbai
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfAnnual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Telephone lines and Data cable of Direct Telephone and EPABX and Network Cabling installed at NABARD Head Office, BKC, Mumbai1002.72 KB
- Tender57495.pdfAnnual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Telephone lines and Data cable of Direct Telephone and EPABX and Network Cabling installed at NABARD Head Office, BKC, Mumbai-400051984.8 KB
- BOQ_968906.xlsPrice Bid304.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗