Const. of Brick Paved Rasta From PWD Road Siwana To Mange S/o Dayara At Village - Sangahera , Block - Kalanaur , Distt. - Rohtak
ClosedRef 2026794763AE 834D 4B39 9CFC F58C3AD23906705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹28.81 L
- EMD
- ₹57,614
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SANGHAHERA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC704 KB
- BOQ_622754.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
- AD0173963.pdfADDDOC225 KB
- OT0173963.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗