Special Repair of Various Link Roads in Rania Constituency Group-6 (ID-2342, 2301, 2214 and 2397) in District Sirsa for the year 2025-26 Mahari Sadak (HARPATH 2.0)
16h leftRef 2026397CF06C D193 4394 916F 2CAE49C505AF853HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.85 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.70 L
- Tender fee
- ₹15,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- DHANI SATNAM SINGH Madho Singhana NEZADELAN KALA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125055
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC8781 KB
- BOQ_621076.xlsBOQDOC298 KB
- 8X0D08Z174078.pdfADDDOC137 KB
- OT0174078.pdfOTDOC260 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗