CONST.OF C.C.ROAD FROM MAIN ROAD TO JANAK SINGH AND KISHAN SINGH GOUR TO MAIN ROAD AND LAL SINGH TO MOHAN HOUSE AT SONPURA KHAJURI KALA W-61 Z-14
Closing within the hourRef 2026201748
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.88 L
- EMD
- ₹7,877
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- SONPURA KHAJURI KALA W-61 Z-14
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462024
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENTS542.33 KB
- doc017.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3493.13 KB
- BOQ.pdfBOQ238.95 KB
- BOQ_638260.xlsPRICEBID331 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗