Construction of Pakka Path on Bhaklana Road from Jind-1 Road to Police Station Bass in Police District Hansi.
ClosedRef 2026FEF1166A 01A1 43B9 8134 C64E91C7570C57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.23 L
- EMD
- ₹13,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bass Badshahpur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125033
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD750 KB
- BOQ_622467.xlsBOQ308 KB
- BAPK7QZ153735.pdfAdditional documents7826 KB
- OT0153735.pdfNIT4669 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗