Construction Non Patchable/Missing Link Roads Package No. RJ-13-07/NP/ML/2026-27 in Constituency Rajakhera
ClosedRef nit-10rajakhera
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.30 Cr
- EMD
- ₹8.60 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- RAJAKHERA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 328025
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- ACE ZONE BHRATPUR
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnoticed109997.12 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfCIRCULAR11201.54 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfcircular 2926.99 KB
- Tendernotice_4.pdfrttp6127.41 KB
- tech_prebid_1040412.pdfpre bid1213.51 KB
- potentialassesment.pdfPOTENCIAL ASSESMENT5996.18 KB
- special.pdfSPECIAL CONDTION5753.9 KB
- specialcontion.pdfSPECIAL CONDITION22619.29 KB
- BOQ_1040412.xlsBOQ442.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗