Construction Of CC Road From Kolua Main Road To Chainpura Mandir At Ward Number 02
ClosedRef 1173
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.90 L
- EMD
- ₹9,901
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- LATERI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 464114
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notification687.47 KB
- TenderDocuments.pdfTender Documents2949.39 KB
- BOQ_636857.xlsPrice Bid237.5 KB
- ESTIMATE1173.pdfEstimate36.13 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗