E-Tender for consumable items of laboratory (ESBL gene qualification probe PCR kit and Pan Candida PCR (CE-IVD marked) at KCGMC, Karnal
ClosedRef KCGMC/PROC/2026/9994
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- DIRECTOR, KCGMC
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfE-Tender for consumable items of laboratory (ESBL gene qualification probe PCR kit and Pan Candida PCR (CE IVD marked) at KCGMC, Karnal517.32 KB
- BOQ_622089.xlsE-Tender for consumable items of laboratory (ESBL gene qualification probe PCR kit and Pan Candida PCR (CE-IVD marked) at KCGMC, Karnal287 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗