Milk Marketing Route Vehicle Keelasevalpatti
16h leftRef 1917/MKTG-1/2026KSPI
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹24.50 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sivagangai and Ramanathapuram Dist
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tamil Nadu
- Pincode
- 630002
Dates
- Published
- 10 Jun 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 10 Jun 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Jun 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 17 Jun 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- 17.06.2026
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOC1463.15 KB
- BOQ_817217.xlsBOQ372.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tamil Nadu eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗