boating water sports activities at Kotla Branch RD 267320
ClosedRef 34/2025-2026 Date 24/03/2026
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.19 L
- EMD
- ₹5,935
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Kotla Branch RD 267320
- District
- Not published
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 151505
Dates
- Published
- 24 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 1 Aug 2026, 09:29 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- JAWAHARKE
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfsbd636.21 KB
- TB1.xlstb49.5 KB
- pb1.xlspb86.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗