(Re-Tender) MLASDF 2021-22 - Sri. Omman Chandi MLA - Marckappally Jaladhara DWSS, Ward 7,14 - Pampady Grama Panchayat DWSS - General Civil Work
ClosedRef 5171065-2025/MLASDF/OC/A2
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.47 L
- EMD
- ₹21,178
- Tender fee
- ₹1,870
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Water Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Pampady Grama Panchayat
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 686502
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf(Re-Tender) MLASDF 2021-22 - Sri. Omman Chandi MLA - Marckappally Jaladhara DWSS, Ward 7,14 - Pampady Grama Panchayat DWSS - General Civil Work357.62 KB
- FIP.pdfForm of Integrity Pact231.6 KB
- Epay.pdfE Payment Form232.24 KB
- PA.pdfPreliminary Agreement253.41 KB
- Affidavit.pdfAffidavit233.94 KB
- SBD.pdfSBD971.54 KB
- FOT.pdfForm of Tender249.83 KB
- BOQ_1465372.xlsBOQ312 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗