Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited › MUMBAI- BASSEIN AND SATELLITE ASSET-ONGC › MAINTENANCE TEAM-ONGC

Repair of HMI displays of ABB make relays for NBP D1 Field.

ClosedRef QY1SL26018

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Oil/Gas
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
Vasudhara Bhavan
District
Not published
State
Maharashtra
Pincode
400051

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT718.27 KB
  • Tender.pdfTENDER1172.46 KB
  • BOQ_335751.xlsPRICE FORMAT389 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗