SUPPLY OF 33KV INDOOR VCB 3 PANEL SET
ClosedRef KSEBL/CETS/EE1/AEE2/AE2/33kV Indoor VCB panel/02/2026-27 dtd. 16-06-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹44.78 L
- EMD
- ₹44,800
- Tender fee
- ₹7,950
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- 33kV S/s Kidangara
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 686102
Dates
- Published
- 18 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 9 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender899.2 KB
- GCC.pdfGCC12793.94 KB
- TenderDocument.pdfTender docs1628.89 KB
- BOQ_1447665.xlsBOQ239 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗