Hiring of Additional Dewatering Systems during Peak Monsoon season for KHAVADA Projects for a period of 03 Months at NREL RE AMG Khavda
3d leftRef 200156507
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Serv - Others
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Service
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bhuj
- District
- Not published
- State
- Gujarat
- Pincode
- 370510
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT200.62 KB
- BiddingDocument.pdfTender Document3680.95 KB
- ATTACHMENT-11.pdfAttachment-1160.73 KB
- BOQ_114620.xlsBOQ316 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗