COMPREHENSIVE MAINT OF MD ACCN OF SRC, MES, TA AND NEW SF AT FATEHGARH CANTT
21h leftRef 86315/E8
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹55.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.07 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Fatehgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 209601
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 11 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING e-TENDER126.35 KB
- BOQ_877688.xlsBill of Quantities11292.5 KB
- Tenderdocument.pdfTender Documents634.63 KB
- LZCTD130.pdfDrawings2846.44 KB
- AppxG.pdfAppx G59 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗