Haryana Board Corporation › HSIIDC › Saha › Industrial Area

Operation and Maintenance (...

ClosedRef 2026C96AAFB0 336C 4B60 91BA 06F0D18E3BC9910HIS
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Operation and Maintenance (OandM) of 5 MLD CETP for 2 years

Key details

Tender value
₹3.51 Cr
EMD
₹7.03 L
Tender fee
₹15,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SAHA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
133104

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC962 KB
  • BOQ_622187.xlsBOQDOC249 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗