All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Raipur › Administrative Department - AIIMS Raipur

Tender for Supply of Consumables IHC Antibodies for Two years rate contract basis for Pathology and Lab Medicine Department at AIIMS, Raipur

ClosedRef AIIMS/R/HS/2026/20 IHC Antibodies/RC/2/

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹69,000
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
AIIMS Raipur
District
Raipur
State
Chhattisgarh
Pincode
492099

Dates

Published
31 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
31 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
10 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender for Supply of Consumables IHC Antibodies for Two years rate contract basis for Pathology and Lab Medicine Department at AIIMS, Raipur1457.32 KB
  • BOQ_966871.xlsPrice Bid368 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.

View the original notice on the portal ↗