Request for Proposal for Empanelment of Architect/ Urban planners and Subject Matter Experts at Unnao Shuklaganj Development Authority
ClosedRef 264/V.Pra(2026-27) Dated 10-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹11,800
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Empanelment
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Unnao
- District
- Unnao
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 209801
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Unnao
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice644.43 KB
- RFP.pdfREP Document1328.81 KB
- BOQ_2210220.xlsBOQ343.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗