Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-PALI › BDO-SUMERPUR

SANITATION WORK BANKALI

ClosedRef 411/ 02/2026/27 BANAKLI
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAVO ME GHAR GHAR KACHARA SANGRAHAN EV PRATHAKKARAN TATHA NALI V SADAK KI SAFAI V SAMUDAYIK SWACHHTA PARISAR KI SAF SAFAI SAHIT KARY GP BANKALI

Key details

Tender value
₹9.00 L
EMD
₹18,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BANKALI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
306902

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfAll Compulsary Document as are required as per Tender Document657.51 KB
  • BOQ_1053594.xlsBOQ Rate Coted according to G SCHEDULE275.5 KB
  • BANKALIALL.pdfAll Compulsary Document as are required as per Tender Document5174.29 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗