Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Police Housing Corporation

Construction of NDPS Malkhana in basement of Police Station Sector -14, Panchkula

ClosedRef 2026BE42B608 2F23 46A1 B40A F4577E84035C57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Provision of Civil and Electrical work Provision of Civil and Electrical work

Key details

Tender value
₹2.73 L
EMD
₹3,000
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panchkula Panchkula
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd776 KB
  • BOQ_622858.xlsBOQ394 KB
  • 779008Z169937.pdfAdditional Doc1528 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗