Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Yamunanagar

Construction of Government ...

13h leftRef 2026505EB333 2D7B 4C9C BC99 80F4753EE0D2708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of Government Ayurvedic Dispensary at Village - Dadupr Head , Block - Chhachhrauli, Distt- Yamunanagar

Key details

Tender value
₹49.73 L
EMD
₹99,440
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
260 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
DACUPUR CANTT
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135002

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfc786 KB
  • BOQ_623188.xlsb233 KB
  • OT0176678.pdfn613 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗