Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Sagar Division - UAD › Panna-Nagar Palika Panna - UAD

Auction for Lease Rent of Shop No 12 (Unreserved) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P

ClosedRef 4103
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.63 L
EMD
₹27,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
10950 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
SERVICE
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
488001

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
15 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfAuction for Lease Rent of Shop No 12 (Unreserved) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P2086.35 KB
  • tenderdocument.pdftender document2069.26 KB
  • keydate.pdfnit file178.28 KB
  • BOQ_636484.xlsboq file224.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗