Gram Panchyat Raipur Ahiran ke samst gramo me Ghar-Ghar- ( avashiya avam Vyavsayik) se kachara sangrahan avam prathakaran, sadak avam nali safai tatha samudayik sawastha parisar ki safai sait kariya
13h leftRef nit-3/Raipura Ahiran/Cleaning2
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gp Raipur Ahiran
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 333502
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit739.66 KB
- bidsbm.pdfbid5745.02 KB
- BOQ_1053002.xlsboq232 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗