Procurement of WIAWIS Make Archery Equipment for RC Kolkata
15h leftRef 01-20001(02)/2/2026-HO - ES Division
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.43 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.30 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Sports Goods/Equipments
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- SAI Kolkata
- District
- Kolkata
- State
- West Bengal
- Pincode
- 700106
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:45 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:45 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:45 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:45 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:45 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfProcurement of WIAWIS Make Archery Equipment for RC Kolkata1258.7 KB
- WIAWISRFP.pdfProcurement of WIAWIS Make Archery Equipment for RC Kolkata1242.73 KB
- BOQ_968887.xlsWIAWIS BOW329.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗