Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BADMER › BDO-DHANAU

Sarvjnik tubewel nirman kary jagruponiyon ki basti

13h leftRef 55
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.01 L
EMD
₹12,016
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
7 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
gp saiyon ka tala panchayat samiti chohtan
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
344702

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfdoc5770.01 KB
  • skttubewell.pdfdocuments5754.74 KB
  • BOQ_1053474.xlsboq236 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗