Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHITTORGARH › BDO-GANGARAR

Supply and repairing work of motor pump, starter and other items for drinking water as per g schedule GP CHOGAWADI GANGRAR CHITTORGARH

ClosedRef SPL04

Key details

Tender value
₹13.69 L
EMD
₹27,400
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
GRAM PANCHYAT CHOGAWADI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312901

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1069.2 KB
  • BOQ_1050480.xlsBOQ238.5 KB
  • TRAMSPAYJAL2026.pdfTRAMS10169.73 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗