WARD NO 07 ME SANJAY AGRAWAL KE GHAR SE NAVDEVI MANDIR TAK CC NALA KA NIRMAN KA KARYA
14h leftRef 151/NPKishanpur/2026-27 Date 21-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹75,060
- Tender fee
- ₹1,770
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- NAGAR PANCHAYAT KISHANPUR FATEHPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 212658
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1048.77 KB
- EstimateSanjayAgrawaltoNavdeviMandir.pdfESTIMATE2928 KB
- BOQ_2216302.xlsBOQ252.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗