Notice Inviting for E-Tender supply Computers, Printers And All in One under the Autonomous Cell.
ClosedRef Computer/Printer/913 Dated 08/08/2026
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.00 L
- EMD
- ₹12,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electronics Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Govt Geetanjali Girls PG College Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462001
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice571.59 KB
- tenderformautonomas.pdfNIT1061.9 KB
- Specsification_Autonomas.pdfSPesification632.59 KB
- BOQ_636017.xlsPrice298 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗