Limited RFP for Fabrication of MPSEDC Pavilion at SEMICON India 2026 New Delhi
2d leftRef SEMICON India 2026/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- SERVICES
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462003
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE207.64 KB
- RFP.pdfRFP3318.33 KB
- BOQ_641427.xlsPRICE BID427 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗