EOR to Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Block 27 Trilokpuri, Delhi 91 School ID 1002024 SH Renovation of Principal office evening shift
2d leftRef 36/EE/Edu M (E and NE)/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.14 L
- EMD
- ₹10,279
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- ajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Block 27 Trilokpu
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110091
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTenderdocument1804.37 KB
- BOQ_396695.xlsBOQ305.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗