LOADING AND UNLOADING WORK OF STORE MATERIAL IN VARIOUS ACOS
ClosedRef TN-55
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
LOADING AND UNLOADING WORK OF STORE MATERIAL AT XEN CTL ACOS JCC ACOS JPDC SUB STORE KUKAS AND SUB STORE BADAPADAMPURA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.00 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,950
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Crane Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 300 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JAIPUR DISCOM JAIPUR
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302006
Dates
- Published
- 22 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 22 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT922.15 KB
- ITB.pdfITB5140.09 KB
- GCC.pdfGCC10204.03 KB
- SPEC.pdfSPECIFICATION1013.14 KB
- BOQ_1024643.xlsBOQ332.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗