Tender Document for Providing technical assistance for the day-to-day operation, maintenance and upkeep of the various systems in Electrical Dept
ClosedRef NCRA WF004 CPPP 2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹25.00 L
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Job Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- GMRT KHODAD
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 410504
Dates
- Published
- 1 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- GMRT Khodad
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Document for Providing technical assistance for the day-to-day operation, maintenance and upkeep of the various systems in Electrical Dept1497.87 KB
- TenderEleF.pdfTender Document for Providing technical assistance for the day-to-day operation, maintenance and upkeep of the various systems in Electrical Dept GMRT1482.21 KB
- BOQ_967035.xlsPRICE BID BOQ406.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗