CONST.OF DRAIN
ClosedRef 2026201191
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONST.OF DRAIN NEAR H.NO.12 BRIGHT COLNY IDGAH HILLS WARD NO.10 Z-02
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.24 L
- EMD
- ₹2,486
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- CONST.OF DRAIN NEAR H.NO.12 BRIGHT COLNY IDGAH HIL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462001
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT28.43 KB
- 2026201191.pdfBILL OF QUANTITY20.23 KB
- TENDERDOC2026201191.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT1172.7 KB
- BOQ_638178.xlsPRICE BID289.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗