Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- GANGANAGAR › BDO-SURATGARH

Ganv rayawali se 235 RDL ko jane wali damar sadak se pathar no 194/7 murbba no 61 se murba no 18 ke kila no 20 tak total 1550 meter Grewal sadak nirman

1h leftRef 01/2026-27/ Ganv rayawali me Grewal sadak nirman
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹8.00 L
EMD
₹16,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Panchayat rayawali
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335804

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT4584.68 KB
  • grewal.pdfNIT4568.1 KB
  • BOQ_1053292.xlsBOQ230 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗