WARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE DEVENDRA KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA
ClosedRef LOKNIRMAN/2026/1962/29.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.99 L
- EMD
- ₹11,250
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- WARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 465661
Dates
- Published
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfWARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE DEVENDRA KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA604.94 KB
- ONLINETS.pdfWARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE DEVENDRA KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA2447.39 KB
- TENDERDOCUMENT.pdfWARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE DEVENDRA KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA4076.36 KB
- BOQ_633559.xlsWARD KRAMANK 02 HATHIKHANA MANDIR JAGDEESH JAT SE DEVENDRA KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA327 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗