Providing and fixing self adhesive vinyl film (Wooden Architectural Finishes) for sides of opening entrance to the dresser area in A, B,C and D type residential flats at RBI Officers Residential Complex, Kharghar
15h leftRef 08-02-088
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and fixing self-adhesive vinyl film (Wooden Architectural Finishes) for sides of opening entrance to the dresser area in A, B,C and D type residential flats at RBI Officers Residential Complex, Kharghar
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹25.76 L
- EMD
- ₹51,520
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- RBI Officers Residential Complex Sector 7 Kharghar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400614
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- RBI Belapur Office
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender149.43 KB
- tech_prebid_335325.pdfPrebid meeting minutes cum corrigendum275.38 KB
- Tender_Document.pdfTender Document3811.4 KB
- BOQ_335325.xlsPrice Bid397 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗