Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) › Haryana Telecom Circle › CE (Civil)

Repair of duct in the passage entry and other CC repairs at Sector 18, O/o PGM BSNL Sector 18, Gurugram.

ClosedRef 19/EE/BSNL/CD/GRG/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.58 L
EMD
₹11,155
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
Sector 18, O/o PGM BSNL Sector 18, Gurugram
District
Gurugram
State
Haryana
Pincode
122015

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT891.58 KB
  • BOQ_336205.xlsFinancial Bid332 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗