RCDF- MD › Ganga Nagar Zila Dugdh Utpadak Sahakari Sangh Ltd Ganga Nagar › P and I

E Tender invited for Supply Installation and Commissioning of Paneer PHE micro perforated paneer moulds pressing machine and cutting Machine as per tender specification

ClosedRef GANGMUL/PUR/2026/4165-67 DATED 19-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹48.00 L
EMD
₹96,000
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
HANUMANGARH
District
Hanumangarh
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335512

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE266.05 KB
  • BOQ_1049242.xlsBOQ317 KB
  • DOCPANEERPHE.pdfDOCUMENTS7100.24 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗