Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHITTORGARH › BDO-BHOPALSAGAR

SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR GP Bhupalnagar PS BHUPALSAGAR

ClosedRef 42/11-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹49.50 L
EMD
₹99,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
270 days
Location
gram panchayat Bhupalnagar
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312204

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT with Term and Condition4863.34 KB
  • BOQ_1051580.xlsBOQ452.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗