SP/B957-000-YK-MR-1080/149 LOADING AUTOMATION SYSTEM ROAD LOADING FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)
15h leftRef SP/B957-000-YK-MR-1080/149 LOADING AUTOMATION SYSTEM ROAD LOADING
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 13 May 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 May 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 May 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 May 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCommercial Document37530.32 KB
- BOQ_954828.xlsBOQ553.5 KB
- Technical-01.pdfTender Document Technical Part 1 of 437262.6 KB
- Technical-02.pdfTender Document Technical Part 2 of 436870.98 KB
- Technical-03.pdfTender Document Technical Part 3 of 417887.12 KB
- Technical-04.pdfTender Document Technical Part 4 of 421381.52 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗