Renovation of store godown, 3 nos toilet and Mtc. of office chamber of EE along with other maintenance under RD Amarpur Division, Gomati Tripura
4d leftRef 15/eDNIT/EE/RD/DIV/A MP/G/25-26, Dt- 21/7/26
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.84 L
- EMD
- ₹19,681
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Amarpur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tripura
- Pincode
- 799101
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender166.33 KB
- DNIT571.pdfDNIT with Digital Signature5763.88 KB
- BOQ_77935.xlsRate Quoting Sheet (BoQ)281 KB
- Annexures.pdfAnnexures and Statements444.43 KB
- PNIT16.pdfNotice Inviting Tender311.69 KB
- GSTBankAcMemo.pdfGST and Bank Account Link Memo363.94 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tripura eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗