Directorate of Panchayat › Deputy Director of Panchayat Thiruvananthapuram › Maranalloor Grama Panchayath

Street Light Electrical Material Supply

ClosedRef SC2-5447129-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.00 L
EMD
₹9,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables - Raw Materials
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply and Service
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
30 days
Location
Maranalloor Grama Panchayat
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
695512

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice527.99 KB
  • BOQ_1466375.xlsBOQ292.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗