Establishment of Oil Processing Unit at Nohar-II Sub Project, Stage-2, District Hanumangarh, Complete in all respects
13h leftRef nit 05/2026-27 oil processing unit
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Establishment of Oil Processing Unit at Nohar-II Sub Project, Stage-2, Districth anumangarh,Complete in all respects
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹19.46 L
- EMD
- ₹38,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ratanpura nohar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335523
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- executive engineer wrd nohar
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit796.46 KB
- tech_prebid_1046690.pdfprebidminutes540.14 KB
- nit05.pdfnit780.87 KB
- bid05.pdfbid1626.41 KB
- BOQ_1046690.xlsboq303.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗